The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne2320321000013
2Melbourne HS South Yarra111101100017
3St Leonards College Brighton East201010001016
4Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe110100010105
5Balwyn HS Balwyn North110101000004
6Preshil The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School Kew001100010003
7Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo210000000003
8Geelong GS Corio001010000002
9Haileybury College Keysborough001100000002
10Carey Baptist GS Kew010100000002
11Benalla College - Faithfull Benalla011000000002
12Cae Melbourne200000000002
13Karingal Park SC Frankston000000100001
14Matthew Flinders Girls SC Geelong000100000001
15RMIT TAFE Carlton001000000001
16Lowther Hall Anglican GS Essendon010000000001
17Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley010000000001
18Rowville SC Rowville010000000001
19Eltham HS Eltham100000000001
20Footscray City College Footscray100000000001
21Melbourne Girls College Richmond100000000001