The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Melbourne High School10288935459473025211125555
2Scotch College636053473733131411525361
3MacRobertson Girls High School626060493930222481219385
4St Kevin's College Toorak445357352025161411717299
5Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus54473134321991211714270
6Methodist Ladies College634449423217171611214307
7Balwyn High School655743503426221161013337
8Melbourne Grammar School544732312817181712213271
9Nossal High School5056443633716138213278
10Caulfield Grammar School4331312522121175712206
11Haileybury College64573740312615810512305
12Glen Waverley Secondary College766458364022131161311350
13Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School555241433233151013611311
14Presbyterian Ladies' College4836241631119138710213
15Trinity Grammar School44353133201322106710231
16Ballarat Clarendon College403733313519141110610246
17Mckinnon Secondary College484334301920987410232
18Mount Scopus Memorial College2425202420101115859171
19Camberwell Grammar School413634281719129839216
20Girton Grammar School Ltd221921166934339115
21Ruyton Girls' School182920881165838124
22Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School2027111211484528112
23Shelford Girls' Grammar24291212101263347122
24Ballarat Grammar3522192017646227140
25Lauriston Girls School121412161015105207103
26The Peninsula School452626148171312676180
27Haileybury Girls College4929292123161112966211
28University High School454321282116119846212
29Bialik College1310138926444679
30Firbank Grammar School2015178964722696
31Luther College2231151711875126125
32Victorian College of The Arts Secondary School147586811661678
33Catholic College Wodonga17948342111656
34Genazzano F.C.J. College35314417211066065181
35Sacred Heart College Geelong39272012121474645150
36Melbourne Girls Grammar29321410106126535132
37Huntingtower School191315121363733599
38Korowa Anglican Girls' School24181591243333599
39Fintona Girls School251516167499625114
40Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh322223166557125124
41Strathmore Secondary College201615109103040592
42Christian College Institute of Senior Education1615154942125477
43Waverley Christian College2120119449534494
44Toorak College28141087102314491
45Sacre Coeur1816221013546134102
46Mount Waverley Secondary College25352415141053624143
47John Monash Science School494124322620137224220
48East Doncaster Secondary College20171212837212488
49Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School213015179763614119
50The Geelong College292816159734214118
51Loreto Mandeville Hall294021231710138114167
52Billanook College Ltd2016122762201472
53Yarra Valley Grammar School3625171913725143132
54Ivanhoe Grammar School1930291519201011433163
55Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School2722121619756333123
56Mazenod College321120148941233107
57Frankston High School - VCE Campus3028121751031033112
58Box Hill High School24241814139116423128
59Distance Education Centre Victoria1413411642022361
60Brentwood Secondary College27231598763413106
61Brighton Grammar School27161211869241399
62Geelong Grammar School3225211510564113123
63Braybrook College135179522011358
64Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus22172310353401391
65The Hamilton and Alexandra College6151203001322
66Carey Baptist Grammar School323622161416105303157
67Wesley College20181813845420395
68St Michael's Grammar School23221811493220397
69Eltham High School1811310831310361
70Viewbank College1315137734010366
71Bendigo Senior Secondary College3015813342010379
72Caroline Chisholm Catholic College101124231000336
73Xavier College533745292817119992249
74Marcellin College251910113103104288
75Our Lady of Sion College292616913422432110
76The King David School- Senior School8768651223250
77Kardinia International College2314198833532290
78Melbourne Girls' College1922191513769022114
79Northcote High School342016156573312112
80Camberwell High School10967632031249
81Canterbury Girls Secondary College2819137954411293
82Patterson River Secondary College5442523111230
83Brauer College10303101201223
84Buckley Park College18676514101251
85Elisabeth Murdoch College8650141101229
86Williamstown High School161063221101244
87Emmanuel College (Altona North)61546221001239
88St Francis Xavier College111697333220258
89Catholic College Bendigo1910127342220263
90Mentone Girls' Secondary College24857451210259
91Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus4201220210216
92St Paul's Anglican Grammar School171557654110263
93Saint Ignatius College Geelong121173143110245
94St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully61074332110239
95Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School6541330010225
96Kerang Technical High School013110001029
97Princes Hill Secondary College1512811656300268
98Oxley Christian College101045513100241
99Catholic Regional College Melton5413112100220
100Newhaven College6432120100221
101Horsham College4520211000217
102Minaret College6625010000222
103St Brigid's College5232100000215
104St Catherine's School10211081353234180
105St Bede's College22131711663033185
106Koonung Secondary College1814127742223172
107Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School910811642222157
108Yeshivah College6320210112119
109Goulburn Valley Grammar School2120712564012179
110Mentone Grammar School2317111616575021103
111Doncaster Secondary College211897933431179
112Ringwood Secondary College1918118766521184
113St Margarets School1110310324321150
114Brighton Secondary College1618129522121169
115Our Lady of Mercy College252320119553111104
116Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc158103351211150
117Gilson College4142101211118
118Star of The Sea College2913127940211179
119Parade College227116275111164
120Presentation College Windsor6443030301125
121Brunswick Secondary College14762623201144
122Padua College168138766101167
123Bacchus Marsh Grammar1414114564101161
124Mill Park Secondary College7866452101141
125Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus7245211101125
126Overnewton Anglican Community College2414126630101168
127Aquinas College2218187854001184
128Mount Evelyn Christian School2003113001112
129Belmont High School11432103001126
130Koo Wee Rup Secondary College9675212001134
131Woodleigh School1811911231001157
132Kilvington Grammar School8762630001134
133Gleneagles Secondary College5654010001123
134Baimbridge College Hamilton000000000112
135VSL Distance Education2676433160139
136St Bernard's College17138810113220175
137St Patrick's College1012116561220156
138Clonard College10475220220135
139Loyola College14799632120154
140Rosebud Secondary College5693210120130
141Avila College28161616665020196
142Marist Sion College141290114020144
143Mount Lilydale Mercy College2114135522020165
144Glenvale School181071131020144
145Ave Maria College191162621210151
146Werribee Secondary College8559230210136
147Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus2231110210114
148Whitefriars College14655505110143
149Keilor Downs College410713332110145
150Wanganui Park Secondary College10463122110131
151Nagle College4283301010123
152St Mary Mackillop College7130001010114
153Emmanuel College (Warrnambool)4421100010114
154Salesian College Sunbury5767131300134
155Trinity College Colac3531103100118
156Rosehill Secondary College9761132100131
157St Monica's College2212711230100159
158Covenant College212200010019
159Oberon High School110000010014
160Mansfield Secondary College1110223000111
161Taylors Senior College7323222000122
162Catholic College Sale6552102000122
163Mercy College4011102000110
164VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/John Fawkner College2231002000111
165Donvale Christian College13179111161000169
166St John's Greek Orthodox College1311021000110
167Keysborough Secondary College- Banksia Campus3211011000110
168Castlemaine Secondary College4320011000112
169The Melbourne International School of Japanese000001100013
170Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus4305101000115
171Kambrya College5032101000113
172Swinburne Senior Secondary College7521101000118
173New Chinese Language and Culture School042000100018
174Our Lady of Sacred Heart College141364620000146
175Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus4122020000112
176Bayside Christian College310102000018
177Box Hill Senior Secondary College120002000016
178John Paul College12525310000129
179Maribyrnong Secondary College12354310000129
180Rowville Secondary College11720310000125
181Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance130121000019
182VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Beaconhills301011000017
183VSL - Collingwood/Bentleigh/Mckinnon122201000019
184Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus6533100000119
185Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College2421100000111
186Beth Rivkah Ladies College2533000000114
187Haileybury Li Hui High School8812000000120
188Swan Hill College111100000015
189Chairo Christian School240100000018
190Mount Beauty Secondary College220000000015
191Apollo Bay P-12 College110000000013
192Vermont Secondary College20171010691214080
193St Joseph's College Newtown19131917552223087
194Lilydale High School91101020003026
195Mentone Girls' Grammar School17139111217662084
196Salesian College13111112665222070
197Suzanne Cory High School4330271511846120147
198Lavalla Catholic College7354212002026
199Yea High School002112100209
200Siena College2617201591455210114
201Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College91047231221041
202Flinders Christian Community College7553311121029
203Catholic Ladies College10588222411043
204Leibler Yavneh College1725521411029
205Blackburn High School4772014211029
206Academy of Mary Immaculate13866323111044
207Gladstone Park Secondary College9533242111031
208Kilbreda College1513102512111051
209St Albans Secondary College8530012111022
210Braemar College121047320111041
211Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus01151320111025
212Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus71005322011031
213Kew High School13125101035401063
214VSL - University/Brunswick/Mill Park6233231201023
215Mount Eliza Secondary College6712020201021
216Cheltenham Secondary College6511210201019
217Loreto College156103000201037
218Beaconhills College - Pakenham11673123101035
219Ballarat High School4224132101020
220Mount St Joseph Girls' College6753331101030
221Plenty Valley Christian College8134321101024
222Upwey High School7110211101015
223Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus9554440101033
224Sunbury Downs Secondary College2330130101014
225Fitzroy High School6423200101019
226Ministry of Dance010000010103
227Mildura Senior College15552103001032
228The Peninsula School - Nanjing foreign Language School811105512001043
229Catholic Regional College Sydenham9663112001029
230Mooroolbark College7472121001025
231Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus3330111001013
232Lakeview Senior College5732340001025
233Mount Clear College203111000109
234Flinders Christian Community College - Latrobe City Camp201001000105
235Centre for Adult Education300030000107
236Traralgon College100110000104
237Tallangatta Secondary College302100000107
238Belgrave Heights Christian School8130000001013
239Daylesford Secondary College000000000101
240St Columba's College2317148365230081
241Santa Maria College161377201320051
242De La Salle College12999522220052
243Tintern Schools91257331510046
244Mater Christi College171358533210057
245Sunbury College5203013110016
246St Joseph's College Mildura3332201110016
247The Knox School3953350110030
248Notre Dame College12572520110035
249Aitken College10682310110032
250Casey Grammar School101121011008
251Benalla P-12 College0142200110011
252Ilim College of Australia3321100110012
253Warrandyte High School1422123010016
254Taylors Lakes Secondary College121023012010031
255Korumburra Secondary College1032012010010
256Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College110000201005
257Monivae College7634101010023
258Diamond Valley College3311101010011
259Fairhills High School6241001010015
260Fountain Gate Secondary College4631010010016
261Echuca College205001001009
262Glenroy Secondary College100010001003
263Melba College Senior Campus311100001007
264Geelong Lutheran College001100001003
265Norwood Secondary College100100001003
266VSL - Keilor Downs/Brimbank/Mildura/Taylors Lakes000000001001
267St Leonards College2420183553300081
268Macleod College3513112300019
269Emmaus College131285231300047
270St Helena Secondary College181875552200062
271Bentleigh Secondary College7432232200025
272Eltham College11754541200039
273Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee116810121200041
274Wonthaggi Secondary College (Mcbride Campus)7542111200023
275Coburg Senior High School010101120006
276Mullauna College3356210200022
277Christian Brothers' College St Kilda6454210200024
278Gippsland Grammar - Senior181266434100054
279VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha6212103100016
280Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus61452242100036
281Kingswood College41024331100028
282Chinese Culture School - Melbourne High Campus4211011100011
283Alphington Grammar School6455320100026
284Dromana Secondary College1930220100018
285Simonds Catholic College13642120100029
286Euroa Secondary College001011010004
287Elwood College6312010100014
288Balcombe Grammar School2511010100011
289Lyndhurst Secondary College100101010004
290Kurnai College - Precinct Campus3510010100011
291Beaconhills College - Berwick121051300100032
292Antonine College3551200100017
293Wellington Secondary College1012122100100038
294Heathmont College320210010009
295Dandenong High School7211100100013
296Drouin Secondary College3420100100011
297St Peter's College2510100100010
298Marymede Catholic College7110100100011
299Sandringham College3632000100015
300Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School000200010003
301Trafalgar High School4221000100010
302F.C.J. College112100010006
303Mountain District Christian School011100010004
304Lalor Secondary College5240000100012
305Korean Language School of Melbourne101000010003
306Yarram Secondary College020000010003
307Bundoora Secondary College210000010004
308Hume Anglican Grammar110000010003
309Sherbrooke Community School010000010002
310Victoria University Secondary College - Brimbank Campus010000010002
311Warrnambool College11044433000029
312Highvale Secondary College8652313000028
313Heatherton Christian College1740103000016
314Epping Secondary College120102200008
315Nazareth College8340312000021
316Damascus College4041112000013
317Reservoir High School101111200007
318Penola Catholic College9333002000020
319Montmorency Secondary College5322151000019
320Assumption College13452341000032
321Killester College10824231000030
322Cobram Secondary College6121031000014
323Berwick Grammar School300103100008
324Galen College13554121000031
325Western Heights Secondary College2031311000011
326Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus7533211000022
327Essendon Keilor College5430211000016
328Mordialloc College200011100005
329Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School021101100006
330Ouyen P-12 College111101100006
331Al-Taqwa College312001100008
332Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus211001100006
333Sunshine College111001100005
334Victorian Virtual Learning Network010120100005
335Collingwood College000020100003
336Glen Eira College221210100009
337Copperfield College201110100006
338Mirboo North Secondary College111010100005
339East Preston Islamic College001010100003
340Wycheproof P-12 College110010100004
341Mortlake College100010100003
342Marian College Sunshine1422001000010
343Lowanna College211100100006
344Donald High School112000100005
345Birchip P-12 School111000100004
346Newcomb Secondary College100000100002
347Beaufort Secondary College000000100001
348Mornington Secondary College11322040000022
349Sacred Heart College Kyneton4101230000011
350VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster4434420000021
351Greensborough Secondary College10233420000024
352VSL - Westall/Brentwood/Haileybury3212120000011
353Roxburgh College1330120000010
354Sale College110012000005
355Narre Warren South P-12 College9133020000018
356Kyneton Secondary College100302000006
357Charlton College100202000005
358Colac Secondary College111002000005
359Lyndale Secondary College320002000007
360Mount Erin College4111210000010
361Emerald Secondary College1610210000011
362Templestowe College031111000007
363Wodonga Senior Secondary College321011000008
364Mcclelland Secondary College101011000004
365Austurk Saturday Turkish School010011000003
366New Century Chinese Language School100011000003
367St Joseph's College Echuca2313010000010
368Cohuna Secondary College120201000006
369Cathedral College200201000005
370St Mary of The Angels School130101000006
371Orbost Secondary College120101000005
372Victory Lutheran College401001000006
373Box Hill Institute301001000005
374Lara Secondary College001001000002
375Leongatha Secondary College110001000003
376Lakes Entrance Secondary College000001000001
377Neerim District Secondary College000001000001
378Wantirna College7323300000018
379VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine220320000009
380Maffra Secondary College212220000009
381forest Hill College210120000006
382RMIT TAFE402020000008
383Warragul Regional College2510200000010
384Parkdale Secondary College3225100000013
385Ashwood Secondary College2282100000015
386Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School3322100000011
387St John's Regional College6512100000015
388Thomas Carr College401210000008
389Sirius College - Keysborough Campus410210000008
390Point Cook Senior Secondary College4431100000013
391Mercy Regional College Camperdown3421100000011
392Lighthouse Christian College302110000007
393Corryong College311110000007
394Murtoa P-12 College211110000006
395St andrews Christian College030110000005
396South Gippsland Secondary College300110000005
397Scoresby Secondary College000110000002
398Highview Christian Community College321010000007
399St Aloysius College321010000007
400Auburn High School201010000004
401Bright P-12 College201010000004
402Melton Christian College001010000002
403Myrtleford P-12 College001010000002
404Stonnington School of Dance001010000002
405Yarra Hills Secondary College (Mooroolbark Campus)001010000002
406Wheelers Hill Secondary College440010000009
407Marian College Myrtleford320010000006
408Portland Secondary College220010000005
409Boort District P-12 School110010000003
410Lilydale Heights College110010000003
411Phoenix P-12 Community College110010000003
412Charles La Trobe P-12 College010010000002
413Westall Secondary College200010000003
414Craigieburn Secondary College100010000002
415Warracknabeal Secondary College100010000002
416Wedderburn College100010000002
417Boronia K-12 College- Mount View Campus000010000001
418Kaniva P-12 College000010000001
419Lorne-Aireys Inlet P12 College000010000001
420Nhill College000010000001
421Numurkah Secondary College000010000001
422Ukrainian Community School - Noble Park000010000001
423Maranatha Christian School5673000000021
424Rochester Secondary College4613000000014
425Grovedale College021300000006
426Alkira Secondary College3403000000010
427Thornbury High School7562000000020
428Oakleigh Grammar5132000000011
429Cranbourne Secondary College121200000006
430Pythagoras Greek School000200000002
431Hoppers Crossing Secondary College143100000009
432Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus223100000008
433Geelong High School113100000006
434Melton Secondary College112100000005
435Carwatha College P-12012100000004
436Edinburgh College (Secondary)102100000004
437Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus002100000003
438Bellarine Secondary College431100000009
439Preshil The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School211100000005
440St Augustine's College111100000004
441Hawkesdale College011100000003
442Kolbe Catholic College011100000003
443Marian College Ararat201100000004
444Northern College of The Arts and Technology101100000003
445Dimboola Memorial Secondary College001100000002
446Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne001100000002
447Hampton Park Secondary College110100000003
448Bairnsdale Secondary College000100000001
449Eastern Chinese Language School Inc.000100000001
450Karen Brigetta Crump School of Dance000100000001
451Mount Ridley P-12 College000100000001
452Rutherglen High School000100000001
453Saint Catherines Greek Orthodox College000100000001
454Monbulk College122000000005
455Haileybury Wuhan foreign Languages School11120000000014
456East Loddon P-12 College012000000003
457Maryborough Education Centre131000000005
458St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College221000000005
459Nathalia Secondary College021000000003
460The Grange P-12 College311000000005
461South Oakleigh Secondary College211000000004
462Mcguire College Shepparton201000000003
463Shepparton High School201000000003
464Staughton College201000000003
465Berwick Secondary College101000000002
466Bharathi Academy101000000002
467Broadford Secondary College101000000002
468Gilmore College for Girls101000000002
469Heritage College - officer Campus101000000002
470Manangatang P-12 College101000000002
471City Language Learning Centre Inc001000000001
472Edenhope College001000000001
473Greek Language School 'Mathesi'001000000001
474Haileybury Dili International School001000000001
475Hallam Senior Secondary College001000000001
476Kurunjang Secondary College001000000001
477Noble Park Secondary College001000000001
478Timboon P-12 School001000000001
479Footscray City College320000000005
480Bayview College220000000004
481Gisborne Secondary College120000000003
482William Ruthven Secondary College120000000003
483Alia College110000000002
484Carrum Downs Secondary College110000000002
485Manor Lakes P-12 College110000000002
486Victorian College for The Deaf110000000002
487Camperdown College010000000001
488Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria010000000001
489Greek Orthodox Community of Mentone and Districts010000000001
490Heywood and District Secondary College010000000001
491Lalor North Secondary College010000000001
492Melbourne Senior Secondary College010000000001
493Mt Hira College010000000001
494Robinvale P-12 College010000000001
495Somerville Secondary College010000000001
496Surf Coast Secondary College010000000001
497Thomastown Secondary College010000000001
498Tyrrell College010000000001
499Utassy Ballet School010000000001
500Western Port Secondary College010000000001
501Darul Ulum College of Victoria300000000003
502Chisholm Institute - Frankston Campus200000000002
503Kyabram P-12 College200000000002
504St Thomas Aquinas College200000000002
505Swifts Creek School200000000002
506Upper Yarra Secondary College200000000002
507Wallan Secondary College200000000002
508Bacchus Marsh College100000000001
509Balmoral K-12 Community College100000000001
510Casterton Secondary College100000000001
511Cly Chinese School100000000001
512Greek Orthodox Community of Dandenong and District100000000001
513Greek Orthodox Community of St Albans100000000001
514Healesville High School100000000001
515Iranian Cultural School100000000001
516Kings College100000000001
517Lac Hong Vietnamese School - Sunshine West100000000001
518Melbourne Swedish Community School Ass100000000001
519Mooroopna Secondary College100000000001
520Mount Alexander 7-12 College100000000001
521North Geelong Secondary College100000000001
522Omiros College100000000001
523Sacred Heart College100000000001
524Sholem Aleichem College Community Education Centre Inc100000000001
525St John's Greek Orthodox College Saturday School100000000001
526Stawell Secondary College100000000001
527Stott's Colleges100000000001
528Tarneit Senior College100000000001
529Terang College Secondary Campus100000000001
530The Peninsula School - Pudong foreign Language School100000000001
531Van Khoa Vietnamese Language School100000000001
532Whittlesea Secondary College100000000001

Changelog

2025-12-13

Added 2025 data.

2024-12-13

Added 2024 data.

2023-12-12

Added 2023 data.

2022-12-14

Added 2022 data.

2021-12-18

Added 2021 data.

2020-12-31

Added 2020 data.

2019-12-19

Added 2019 data.

2018-12-19

Added 2018 data.

2017-12-21

Added 2017 data.

2017-02-11

Added 2016 data.

2015-12-16

Added 2015 data.

2014-12-17

Added estimated scaled scores for 2014.

2014-12-17

Added 2014 data. As the 2014 Scaling Report hasn't yet been released, estimated scaled scores are not available.

2013-12-16

Added 2013 data.

2013-02-06

Added online version of the archive.

2012-12-17

Added 2012 data. The Herald Sun published scores prematurely this year.

2011-12-20

Added 2011 data.

2011-07-11

Added scaling data for 1998 and 2000-2004.

2010-12-19

Added 2010 school data.

The Herald Sun decided to publish school names for 2010. Thanks to everyone who contacted them encouraging them to release this data.

2010-12-16

Added 2010 data.

Unfortunately, school names were not published online this year, so the usefulness of this archive is somewhat diminished.

Even so, this year's update brings some improvements:

  • Estimated scaled scores are now included alongside raw scores (2005-2010 only - I don't have the Scaling Reports for 2004 or earlier).
  • Included scaling table with raw to scaled score correspondences.
  • Added ranked school lists for each subject without student names included. These give a good overview of which school achieves the most 40+ scores for each subject.
  • Sorting algorithms changed when breaking ties. For example, a student with a single 40 in Visual Communication and Design was formerly ranked below a student with a single 40 in Accounting. The new sorting method uses student names, instead, so a surname starting with A will be listed above a surname starting with Z.
  • Slight formatting changes in lists.
2009-12-17

Updated 2009 data to include the subject 'Music Group Performance', which was missing from the Herald Sun's website this year. Thanks to kat148 for painstakingly typing the names out from the paper.

2009-12-16

Added 2009 data.

2009-01-27

Someone very kindly sent me the data from 1998 and 2000-2005 (it was not published online in 1999). I've sorted through it and included it in the archive. With 10 years' worth of data, the collection is now quite comprehensive.

Other changes include:

  • To save on bandwidth, the archive is now a 7-zip file, not a RAR file (it can still be opened with WinRAR).
  • Filenames have been changed to be a bit more descriptive (I hope).
  • A statistics file is included for each year.

Regrettably the school names in the 2002 data are messy (lots of schools have several listings with slightly different names). Consider this a known issue (I can't see how it can be fixed easily).

2008-12-26

Initial version uploaded to this page. Includes 2006-2008 data.