The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Melbourne High School10288935459473025211125555
2MacRobertson Girls High School626060493930222481219385
3Scotch College636053473733131411525361
4Glen Waverley Secondary College766458364022131161311350
5Balwyn High School655743503426221161013337
6Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School555241433233151013611311
7Methodist Ladies College634449423217171611214307
8Haileybury College64573740312615810512305
9St Kevin's College Toorak445357352025161411717299
10Nossal High School5056443633716138213278
11Melbourne Grammar School544732312817181712213271
12Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus54473134321991211714270
13Xavier College533745292817119992249
14Ballarat Clarendon College403733313519141110610246
15Trinity Grammar School44353133201322106710231
16Mckinnon Secondary College484334301920987410232
17John Monash Science School494124322620137224220
18Camberwell Grammar School413634281719129839216
19Presbyterian Ladies' College4836241631119138710213
20University High School454321282116119846212
21Haileybury Girls College4929292123161112966211
22Caulfield Grammar School4331312522121175712206
23The Peninsula School452626148171312676180
24Genazzano F.C.J. College35314417211066065181
25Mount Scopus Memorial College2425202420101115859171
26Loreto Mandeville Hall294021231710138114167
27Ivanhoe Grammar School1930291519201011433163
28Carey Baptist Grammar School323622161416105303157
29Sacred Heart College Geelong39272012121474645150
30Suzanne Cory High School4330271511846120147
31Mount Waverley Secondary College25352415141053624143
32Ballarat Grammar3522192017646227140
33Melbourne Girls Grammar29321410106126535132
34Yarra Valley Grammar School3625171913725143132
35Box Hill High School24241814139116423128
36Ruyton Girls' School182920881165838124
37Luther College2231151711875126125
38Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh322223166557125124
39Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School2722121619756333123
40Shelford Girls' Grammar24291212101263347122
41Geelong Grammar School3225211510564113123
42Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School213015179763614119
43The Geelong College292816159734214118
44Girton Grammar School Ltd221921166934339115
45Fintona Girls School251516167499625114
46Melbourne Girls' College1922191513769022114
47Siena College2617201591455210114
48Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School2027111211484528112
49Northcote High School342016156573312112
50Frankston High School - VCE Campus3028121751031033112
51Our Lady of Sion College292616913422432110
52Mazenod College321120148941233107
53Brentwood Secondary College27231598763413106
54Lauriston Girls School121412161015105207103
55Mentone Grammar School2317111616575021103
56Our Lady of Mercy College252320119553111104
57Sacre Coeur1816221013546134102
58Huntingtower School191315121363733599
59Korowa Anglican Girls' School24181591243333599
60Brighton Grammar School27161211869241399
61Firbank Grammar School2015178964722696
62St Michael's Grammar School23221811493220397
63Waverley Christian College2120119449534494
64Wesley College20181813845420395
65Avila College28161616665020196
66Strathmore Secondary College201615109103040592
67Canterbury Girls Secondary College2819137954411293
68Toorak College28141087102314491
69Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus22172310353401391
70Kardinia International College2314198833532290
71East Doncaster Secondary College20171212837212488
72Marcellin College251910113103104288
73St Joseph's College Newtown19131917552223087
74Mentone Girls' Grammar School17139111217662084
75St Bede's College22131711663033185
76Ringwood Secondary College1918118766521184
77Aquinas College2218187854001184
78Bialik College1310138926444679
79Victorian College of The Arts Secondary School147586811661678
80St Catherine's School10211081353234180
81St Columba's College2317148365230081
82Vermont Secondary College20171010691214080
83St Leonards College2420183553300081
84Doncaster Secondary College211897933431179
85Goulburn Valley Grammar School2120712564012179
86Star of The Sea College2913127940211179
87Christian College Institute of Senior Education1615154942125477
88Bendigo Senior Secondary College3015813342010379
89St Bernard's College17138810113220175
90Koonung Secondary College1814127742223172
91Billanook College Ltd2016122762201472
92Salesian College13111112665222070
93Donvale Christian College13179111161000169
94Brighton Secondary College1618129522121169
95Princes Hill Secondary College1512811656300268
96Padua College168138766101167
97Overnewton Anglican Community College2414126630101168
98Viewbank College1315137734010366
99Mount Lilydale Mercy College2114135522020165
100Parade College227116275111164
101Kew High School13125101035401063
102St Paul's Anglican Grammar School171557654110263
103Catholic College Bendigo1910127342220263
104Distance Education Centre Victoria1413411642022361
105Eltham High School1811310831310361
106St Helena Secondary College181875552200062
107Bacchus Marsh Grammar1414114564101161
108Mentone Girls' Secondary College24857451210259
109Braybrook College135179522011358
110St Francis Xavier College111697333220258
111St Monica's College2212711230100159
112Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School910811642222157
113Catholic College Wodonga17948342111656
114Mater Christi College171358533210057
115Woodleigh School1811911231001157
116St Patrick's College1012116561220156
117Loyola College14799632120154
118Gippsland Grammar - Senior181266434100054
119De La Salle College12999522220052
120The King David School- Senior School8768651223250
121Buckley Park College18676514101251
122St Margarets School1110310324321150
123Ave Maria College191162621210151
124Kilbreda College1513102512111051
125Santa Maria College161377201320051
126Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc158103351211150
127Camberwell High School10967632031249
128Emmaus College131285231300047
129Tintern Schools91257331510046
130Keilor Downs College410713332110145
131Our Lady of Sacred Heart College141364620000146
132Saint Ignatius College Geelong121173143110245
133Brunswick Secondary College14762623201144
134Academy of Mary Immaculate13866323111044
135Williamstown High School161063221101244
136Marist Sion College141290114020144
137Catholic Ladies College10588222411043
138Glenvale School181071131020144
139Whitefriars College14655505110143
140The Peninsula School - Nanjing foreign Language School811105512001043
141Mill Park Secondary College7866452101141
142Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College91047231221041
143Oxley Christian College101045513100241
144Mackillop Catholic Regional College Werribee116810121200041
145Braemar College121047320111041
146VSL Distance Education2676433160139
147St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully61074332110239
148Emmanuel College (Altona North)61546221001239
149Eltham College11754541200039
150Wellington Secondary College1012122100100038
151Loreto College156103000201037
152Werribee Secondary College8559230210136
153Caroline Chisholm Catholic College101124231000336
154Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus61452242100036
155Clonard College10475220220135
156Beaconhills College - Pakenham11673123101035
157Notre Dame College12572520110035
158Salesian College Sunbury5767131300134
159Kilvington Grammar School8762630001134
160Koo Wee Rup Secondary College9675212001134
161Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus9554440101033
162Aitken College10682310110032
163Assumption College13452341000032
164Mildura Senior College15552103001032
165Gladstone Park Secondary College9533242111031
166Beaconhills College - Berwick121051300100032
167Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus71005322011031
168Wanganui Park Secondary College10463122110131
169Patterson River Secondary College5442523111230
170Rosehill Secondary College9761132100131
171Taylors Lakes Secondary College121023012010031
172Galen College13554121000031
173The Knox School3953350110030
174Rosebud Secondary College5693210120130
175Mount St Joseph Girls' College6753331101030
176Leibler Yavneh College1725521411029
177Killester College10824231000030
178Blackburn High School4772014211029
179Elisabeth Murdoch College8650141101229
180Flinders Christian Community College7553311121029
181Warrnambool College11044433000029
182Catholic Regional College Sydenham9663112001029
183Maribyrnong Secondary College12354310000129
184John Paul College12525310000129
185Simonds Catholic College13642120100029
186Kingswood College41024331100028
187Highvale Secondary College8652313000028
188Lavalla Catholic College7354212002026
189Alphington Grammar School6455320100026
190Belmont High School11432103001126
191Lilydale High School91101020003026
192Presentation College Windsor6443030301125
193Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School6541330010225
194Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus01151320111025
195Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus7245211101125
196Bentleigh Secondary College7432232200025
197Lakeview Senior College5732340001025
198Mooroolbark College7472121001025
199Rowville Secondary College11720310000125
200Plenty Valley Christian College8134321101024
201Christian Brothers' College St Kilda6454210200024
202Greensborough Secondary College10233420000024
203VSL - University/Brunswick/Mill Park6233231201023
204Brauer College10303101201223
205Nagle College4283301010123
206Gleneagles Secondary College5654010001123
207Wonthaggi Secondary College (Mcbride Campus)7542111200023
208Monivae College7634101010023
209The Hamilton and Alexandra College6151203001322
210Mullauna College3356210200022
211Taylors Senior College7323222000122
212St Albans Secondary College8530012111022
213Minaret College6625010000222
214Catholic College Sale6552102000122
215Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus7533211000022
216Mornington Secondary College11322040000022
217Newhaven College6432120100221
218Mount Eliza Secondary College6712020201021
219VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster4434420000021
220Nazareth College8340312000021
221Maranatha Christian School5673000000021
222Ballarat High School4224132101020
223Catholic Regional College Melton5413112100220
224Penola Catholic College9333002000020
225Haileybury Li Hui High School8812000000120
226Thornbury High School7562000000020
227Yeshivah College6320210112119
228Macleod College3513112300019
229Montmorency Secondary College5322151000019
230Cheltenham Secondary College6511210201019
231Fitzroy High School6423200101019
232Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus6533100000119
233Gilson College4142101211118
234Trinity College Colac3531103100118
235Dromana Secondary College1930220100018
236Swinburne Senior Secondary College7521101000118
237Wantirna College7323300000018
238Narre Warren South P-12 College9133020000018
239Horsham College4520211000217
240Antonine College3551200100017
241Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus4201220210216
242Warrandyte High School1422123010016
243Sunbury College5203013110016
244St Joseph's College Mildura3332201110016
245VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha6212103100016
246Heatherton Christian College1740103000016
247Essendon Keilor College5430211000016
248Fountain Gate Secondary College4631010010016
249Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus4305101000115
250St Brigid's College5232100000215
251Upwey High School7110211101015
252Ashwood Secondary College2282100000015
253Fairhills High School6241001010015
254Sandringham College3632000100015
255St John's Regional College6512100000015
256Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus2231110210114
257Sunbury Downs Secondary College2330130101014
258Emmanuel College (Warrnambool)4421100010114
259St Mary Mackillop College7130001010114
260Beth Rivkah Ladies College2533000000114
261Cobram Secondary College6121031000014
262Elwood College6312010100014
263Rochester Secondary College4613000000014
264Haileybury Wuhan foreign Languages School11120000000014
265Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus3330111001013
266Damascus College4041112000013
267Kambrya College5032101000113
268Parkdale Secondary College3225100000013
269Dandenong High School7211100100013
270Point Cook Senior Secondary College4431100000013
271Belgrave Heights Christian School8130000001013
272Mount Evelyn Christian School2003113001112
273Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus4122020000112
274Ilim College of Australia3321100110012
275Castlemaine Secondary College4320011000112
276Lalor Secondary College5240000100012
277Mansfield Secondary College1110223000111
278Benalla P-12 College0142200110011
279VSL - Thomastown/Lalor/Roxburgh Park/John Fawkner College2231002000111
280Western Heights Secondary College2031311000011
281Sacred Heart College Kyneton4101230000011
282Diamond Valley College3311101010011
283Chinese Culture School - Melbourne High Campus4211011100011
284Matthew Flinders Girls' Secondary College2421100000111
285VSL - Westall/Brentwood/Haileybury3212120000011
286Balcombe Grammar School2511010100011
287Emerald Secondary College1610210000011
288Drouin Secondary College3420100100011
289Kurnai College - Precinct Campus3510010100011
290Firbank Grammar School - Jiangyan Number 2 High School3322100000011
291Mercy Regional College Camperdown3421100000011
292Marymede Catholic College7110100100011
293Oakleigh Grammar5132000000011
294Korumburra Secondary College1032012010010
295St John's Greek Orthodox College1311021000110
296Mercy College4011102000110
297Keysborough Secondary College- Banksia Campus3211011000110
298Roxburgh College1330120000010
299Marian College Sunshine1422001000010
300Mount Erin College4111210000010
301St Joseph's College Echuca2313010000010
302St Peter's College2510100100010
303Trafalgar High School4221000100010
304Warragul Regional College2510200000010
305Alkira Secondary College3403000000010
306Yea High School002112100209
307Kerang Technical High School013110001029
308Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance130121000019
309Covenant College212200010019
310Mount Clear College203111000109
311VSL - Collingwood/Bentleigh/Mckinnon122201000019
312Echuca College205001001009
313Glen Eira College221210100009
314Heathmont College320210010009
315Maffra Secondary College212220000009
316VSL - Altona North/Footscray/Sunshine220320000009
317Hoppers Crossing Secondary College143100000009
318Bellarine Secondary College431100000009
319Wheelers Hill Secondary College440010000009
320Casey Grammar School101121011008
321Epping Secondary College120102200008
322Bayside Christian College310102000018
323Berwick Grammar School300103100008
324New Chinese Language and Culture School042000100018
325Chairo Christian School240100000018
326Al-Taqwa College312001100008
327Wodonga Senior Secondary College321011000008
328RMIT TAFE402020000008
329Thomas Carr College401210000008
330Sirius College - Keysborough Campus410210000008
331Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus223100000008
332Reservoir High School101111200007
333Centre for Adult Education300030000107
334VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Beaconhills301011000017
335Templestowe College031111000007
336Tallangatta Secondary College302100000107
337Melba College Senior Campus311100001007
338Lyndale Secondary College320002000007
339Lighthouse Christian College302110000007
340Corryong College311110000007
341Highview Christian Community College321010000007
342St Aloysius College321010000007
343Coburg Senior High School010101120006
344Box Hill Senior Secondary College120002000016
345Kyneton Secondary College100302000006
346Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School021101100006
347Ouyen P-12 College111101100006
348Copperfield College201110100006
349F.C.J. College112100010006
350Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus211001100006
351Cohuna Secondary College120201000006
352Grovedale College021300000006
353forest Hill College210120000006
354Lowanna College211100100006
355St Mary of The Angels School130101000006
356Cranbourne Secondary College121200000006
357Geelong High School113100000006
358Murtoa P-12 College211110000006
359Victory Lutheran College401001000006
360Marian College Myrtleford320010000006
361Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College110000201005
362Victorian Virtual Learning Network010120100005
363Charlton College100202000005
364Flinders Christian Community College - Latrobe City Camp201001000105
365Swan Hill College111100000015
366Mordialloc College200011100005
367Sale College110012000005
368Sunshine College111001100005
369Colac Secondary College111002000005
370Mirboo North Secondary College111010100005
371Mount Beauty Secondary College220000000015
372Cathedral College200201000005
373Donald High School112000100005
374Orbost Secondary College120101000005
375St andrews Christian College030110000005
376Melton Secondary College112100000005
377Box Hill Institute301001000005
378South Gippsland Secondary College300110000005
379Monbulk College122000000005
380Portland Secondary College220010000005
381Preshil The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School211100000005
382Maryborough Education Centre131000000005
383St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College221000000005
384The Grange P-12 College311000000005
385Footscray City College320000000005
386Euroa Secondary College001011010004
387Oberon High School110000010014
388Traralgon College100110000104
389Lyndhurst Secondary College100101010004
390Mountain District Christian School011100010004
391Mcclelland Secondary College101011000004
392Wycheproof P-12 College110010100004
393Birchip P-12 School111000100004
394Bundoora Secondary College210000010004
395Carwatha College P-12012100000004
396Edinburgh College (Secondary)102100000004
397Auburn High School201010000004
398Bright P-12 College201010000004
399St Augustine's College111100000004
400Marian College Ararat201100000004
401South Oakleigh Secondary College211000000004
402Bayview College220000000004
403The Melbourne International School of Japanese000001100013
404Ministry of Dance010000010103
405Collingwood College000020100003
406Geelong Lutheran College001100001003
407Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School000200010003
408East Preston Islamic College001010100003
409Glenroy Secondary College100010001003
410Apollo Bay P-12 College110000000013
411Norwood Secondary College100100001003
412Austurk Saturday Turkish School010011000003
413Mortlake College100010100003
414Korean Language School of Melbourne101000010003
415New Century Chinese Language School100011000003
416Yarram Secondary College020000010003
417Hume Anglican Grammar110000010003
418Yesodei Hatorah College - Billilla Campus002100000003
419Hawkesdale College011100000003
420Kolbe Catholic College011100000003
421Leongatha Secondary College110001000003
422Boort District P-12 School110010000003
423East Loddon P-12 College012000000003
424Lilydale Heights College110010000003
425Northern College of The Arts and Technology101100000003
426Phoenix P-12 Community College110010000003
427Hampton Park Secondary College110100000003
428Nathalia Secondary College021000000003
429Westall Secondary College200010000003
430Gisborne Secondary College120000000003
431Mcguire College Shepparton201000000003
432Shepparton High School201000000003
433Staughton College201000000003
434William Ruthven Secondary College120000000003
435Darul Ulum College of Victoria300000000003
436Baimbridge College Hamilton000000000112
437Sherbrooke Community School010000010002
438Victoria University Secondary College - Brimbank Campus010000010002
439Lara Secondary College001001000002
440Scoresby Secondary College000110000002
441Melton Christian College001010000002
442Myrtleford P-12 College001010000002
443Newcomb Secondary College100000100002
444Pythagoras Greek School000200000002
445Stonnington School of Dance001010000002
446Yarra Hills Secondary College (Mooroolbark Campus)001010000002
447Charles La Trobe P-12 College010010000002
448Dimboola Memorial Secondary College001100000002
449Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne001100000002
450Craigieburn Secondary College100010000002
451Warracknabeal Secondary College100010000002
452Wedderburn College100010000002
453Berwick Secondary College101000000002
454Bharathi Academy101000000002
455Broadford Secondary College101000000002
456Gilmore College for Girls101000000002
457Heritage College - officer Campus101000000002
458Manangatang P-12 College101000000002
459Alia College110000000002
460Carrum Downs Secondary College110000000002
461Manor Lakes P-12 College110000000002
462Victorian College for The Deaf110000000002
463Chisholm Institute - Frankston Campus200000000002
464Kyabram P-12 College200000000002
465St Thomas Aquinas College200000000002
466Swifts Creek School200000000002
467Upper Yarra Secondary College200000000002
468Wallan Secondary College200000000002
469Daylesford Secondary College000000000101
470VSL - Keilor Downs/Brimbank/Mildura/Taylors Lakes000000001001
471Beaufort Secondary College000000100001
472Lakes Entrance Secondary College000001000001
473Neerim District Secondary College000001000001
474Boronia K-12 College- Mount View Campus000010000001
475Kaniva P-12 College000010000001
476Lorne-Aireys Inlet P12 College000010000001
477Nhill College000010000001
478Numurkah Secondary College000010000001
479Ukrainian Community School - Noble Park000010000001
480Bairnsdale Secondary College000100000001
481Eastern Chinese Language School Inc.000100000001
482Karen Brigetta Crump School of Dance000100000001
483Mount Ridley P-12 College000100000001
484Rutherglen High School000100000001
485Saint Catherines Greek Orthodox College000100000001
486City Language Learning Centre Inc001000000001
487Edenhope College001000000001
488Greek Language School 'Mathesi'001000000001
489Haileybury Dili International School001000000001
490Hallam Senior Secondary College001000000001
491Kurunjang Secondary College001000000001
492Noble Park Secondary College001000000001
493Timboon P-12 School001000000001
494Camperdown College010000000001
495Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria010000000001
496Greek Orthodox Community of Mentone and Districts010000000001
497Heywood and District Secondary College010000000001
498Lalor North Secondary College010000000001
499Melbourne Senior Secondary College010000000001
500Mt Hira College010000000001
501Robinvale P-12 College010000000001
502Somerville Secondary College010000000001
503Surf Coast Secondary College010000000001
504Thomastown Secondary College010000000001
505Tyrrell College010000000001
506Utassy Ballet School010000000001
507Western Port Secondary College010000000001
508Bacchus Marsh College100000000001
509Balmoral K-12 Community College100000000001
510Casterton Secondary College100000000001
511Cly Chinese School100000000001
512Greek Orthodox Community of Dandenong and District100000000001
513Greek Orthodox Community of St Albans100000000001
514Healesville High School100000000001
515Iranian Cultural School100000000001
516Kings College100000000001
517Lac Hong Vietnamese School - Sunshine West100000000001
518Melbourne Swedish Community School Ass100000000001
519Mooroopna Secondary College100000000001
520Mount Alexander 7-12 College100000000001
521North Geelong Secondary College100000000001
522Omiros College100000000001
523Sacred Heart College100000000001
524Sholem Aleichem College Community Education Centre Inc100000000001
525St John's Greek Orthodox College Saturday School100000000001
526Stawell Secondary College100000000001
527Stott's Colleges100000000001
528Tarneit Senior College100000000001
529Terang College Secondary Campus100000000001
530The Peninsula School - Pudong foreign Language School100000000001
531Van Khoa Vietnamese Language School100000000001
532Whittlesea Secondary College100000000001

Changelog

2025-12-13

Added 2025 data.

2024-12-13

Added 2024 data.

2023-12-12

Added 2023 data.

2022-12-14

Added 2022 data.

2021-12-18

Added 2021 data.

2020-12-31

Added 2020 data.

2019-12-19

Added 2019 data.

2018-12-19

Added 2018 data.

2017-12-21

Added 2017 data.

2017-02-11

Added 2016 data.

2015-12-16

Added 2015 data.

2014-12-17

Added estimated scaled scores for 2014.

2014-12-17

Added 2014 data. As the 2014 Scaling Report hasn't yet been released, estimated scaled scores are not available.

2013-12-16

Added 2013 data.

2013-02-06

Added online version of the archive.

2012-12-17

Added 2012 data. The Herald Sun published scores prematurely this year.

2011-12-20

Added 2011 data.

2011-07-11

Added scaling data for 1998 and 2000-2004.

2010-12-19

Added 2010 school data.

The Herald Sun decided to publish school names for 2010. Thanks to everyone who contacted them encouraging them to release this data.

2010-12-16

Added 2010 data.

Unfortunately, school names were not published online this year, so the usefulness of this archive is somewhat diminished.

Even so, this year's update brings some improvements:

  • Estimated scaled scores are now included alongside raw scores (2005-2010 only - I don't have the Scaling Reports for 2004 or earlier).
  • Included scaling table with raw to scaled score correspondences.
  • Added ranked school lists for each subject without student names included. These give a good overview of which school achieves the most 40+ scores for each subject.
  • Sorting algorithms changed when breaking ties. For example, a student with a single 40 in Visual Communication and Design was formerly ranked below a student with a single 40 in Accounting. The new sorting method uses student names, instead, so a surname starting with A will be listed above a surname starting with Z.
  • Slight formatting changes in lists.
2009-12-17

Updated 2009 data to include the subject 'Music Group Performance', which was missing from the Herald Sun's website this year. Thanks to kat148 for painstakingly typing the names out from the paper.

2009-12-16

Added 2009 data.

2009-01-27

Someone very kindly sent me the data from 1998 and 2000-2005 (it was not published online in 1999). I've sorted through it and included it in the archive. With 10 years' worth of data, the collection is now quite comprehensive.

Other changes include:

  • To save on bandwidth, the archive is now a 7-zip file, not a RAR file (it can still be opened with WinRAR).
  • Filenames have been changed to be a bit more descriptive (I hope).
  • A statistics file is included for each year.

Regrettably the school names in the 2002 data are messy (lots of schools have several listings with slightly different names). Consider this a known issue (I can't see how it can be fixed easily).

2008-12-26

Initial version uploaded to this page. Includes 2006-2008 data.