The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Melbourne High School9399836560493133241124572
2Haileybury College676953553340302022824421
3MacRobertson Girls High School929158744437292010621482
4Melbourne Grammar School535836462730252117919341
5Nossal High School595546413035181617918344
6Methodist Ladies' College61433931152516107516268
7Haileybury Girls College7152474327281817211115350
8Melbourne Girls Grammar474032292491462713223
9Trinity Grammar School43353626191815125612227
10Suzanne Cory High School59423930262116105612266
11Scotch College40392725281917136512231
12Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus73525937452416155512343
13St Kevin's College Toorak616357352928211513811341
14Balwyn High School63605136423221124811340
15Ruyton Girls' School27911121318934510121
16Mentone Grammar School5030332024151148410209
17Yarra Valley Grammar School503540332716199949251
18McKinnon Secondary College46455331271958929254
19Camberwell Grammar School482839271412105958205
20Firbank Grammar School39181621147851138150
21Bacchus Marsh Grammar33211716151165328137
22Mount Waverley Secondary College261811131124001894
23Ballarat Clarendon College604341352114158737254
24John Monash Science School475240312118710437240
25Loreto Mandeville Hall33393625211388817199
26Ringwood Secondary College20121215651101780
27Caulfield Grammar School3333282520131414746197
28Xavier College4550311811868326188
29Korowa Anglican Girls' School2731212181074226139
30East Doncaster Secondary College28271817169115406141
31Mazenod College3328262212966055152
32Glen Waverley Secondary College6061422724201111145266
33Brighton Grammar School4430201819985335164
34Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School53413928352589315247
35Kew High School23161797114421599
36Emmaus College19171015434101579
37Genazzano FCJ College3124171314823205119
38Peninsula Grammar25181612883210598
39Albert Park College1022513233110565
40Presbyterian Ladies' College332625169614101064159
41Carey Baptist Grammar School25211518151474464133
42Ivanhoe Grammar School4441322416211361034214
43Lauriston Girls' School19101110726343479
44Goulburn Valley Grammar School141611111273222484
45Girton Grammar School131884964331473
46Kilvington Grammar School1419119725321477
47Wesley College4843401021431
48St Paul's Anglican Grammar School10942412111439
49Sandringham College16481330301443
50The Geelong College28192011157144104123
51De La Salle College13896420100447
52Huntingtower School2423201313978533128
53Avila College261515158764033102
54Beaconhills College - Berwick111253432003346
55University High School131379543202361
56Box Hill High School362413129557513120
57Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School2225181915443513119
58Virtual School Victoria262911154524213102
59The Knox School101069551421356
60Haileybury Rendall School11766533320349
61Bendigo Senior Secondary College161078421120354
62Islamic College of Melbourne10965411210342
63Kambrya College9795510210342
64Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School1812141713794652107
65Bialik College17121513777423289
66Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School252215139456322106
67Northcote High School342321128853322121
68Mentone Girls' Grammar School161312115114322281
69Santa Maria College119113646012255
70Strathmore Secondary College251279445202272
71Waverley Christian College181914117117361299
72Star of the Sea College341826169843412125
73Ashwood High School107143322221248
74Hume Anglican Grammar155125451711258
75Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus139911942511266
76Toorak College1118968101111268
77St Bede's College171096761301262
78Beth Rivkah Ladies College1354112201222
79Coburg High School12647222001238
80Emmanuel College14653331001238
81Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus200000002026
82St Andrews Christian College8763441610242
83Templestowe College12677051310244
84Eltham High School121397442210256
85Gippsland Grammar - Senior4441410210223
86Eltham College88113113010238
87Braybrook College2014149751010273
88St Peter's College3200111010211
89Mount St Joseph Girls' College8461020010224
90Mount Scopus Memorial College11423313400233
91Overnewton Anglican Community College - Yirramboi Campus149104312400249
92Parade College168116402300252
93Our Lady of Sion College24211512452200287
94Brighton Secondary College11895101200239
95Cheltenham Secondary College7331314100225
96Padua College1512104322100251
97Al Siraat College5450220100221
98Drouin Secondary College200301100029
99Cathedral College2242220000216
100Richmond High School6360110000219
101Epping Secondary College410101000029
102Assumption College7513100000219
103St Catherine's School1217127533164171
104Christian College Geelong14984513313152
105Brentwood Secondary College22101212922303176
106Kardinia International College26181810363342194
107St Bernard's College181955322232162
108Billanook College Ltd11888131132147
109Wellington Secondary College217610731032161
110Siena College272867743102186
111Parkdale Secondary College9874401102137
112Salesian College1391212236051164
113Fintona Girls' School141096441141155
114Kilbreda College171578466431172
115Mordialloc College91475443231153
116VSL Distance Education10869322231147
117Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School15885221231148
118Tintern Grammar1410155662421166
119Geelong Grammar School2116164612421174
120The King David School - Senior School11292641411142
121St Leonard's College21161112752311180
122John Paul College8472201111128
123Swinburne Senior Secondary College3752120111124
124Casey Grammar School3530331011121
125Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus231822111042101193
126Mullauna College7872401101132
127Highvale Secondary College2516136636001177
128Werribee Secondary College11850132001132
129Damascus College5423501001122
130Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus2223310001115
131Aquinas College10564331130137
132Mt Hira College011200103019
133Ilim College12735235120141
134Balcombe Grammar School13756334120145
135Emmanuel College Warrnambool610126213120144
136Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne4422012020118
137Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus8883101020132
138St Francis Catholic College6521310020121
139Taylors Lakes Secondary College4451100020118
140Williamstown High School27211111826310191
141Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School1220107883310173
142Good News Lutheran College41016100310127
143Ballarat Grammar25221812792210199
144Oxley Christian College10961256110142
145St Michael's Grammar School25131011252110171
146Footscray High School141268522110152
147Alice Miller School4421231110120
148Bentleigh Secondary College9824121110130
149Victorian Tamil Association001210111018
150Yeshivah College0213023010113
151Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh1913107742010164
152Al-Taqwa College17564731010145
153South Oakleigh College201210001018
154MacKillop Catholic Regional College Werribee15884411300145
155St Albans Secondary College10843300300132
156VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood/Footscray2323100300115
157Sacre Coeur2216139865200182
158Beaconhills College - Pakenham8210021200117
159Holy Trinity Lutheran College200112020019
160Alphington Grammar School2844513100129
161Mater Christi College8844202100130
162Keilor Downs College4583102100125
163Mount Alexander 7-12 College1431041100116
164VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha/Brentwood1235301100117
165Haileybury Tianjin6423201100120
166Bellarine Secondary College230100110019
167Cornish College5520310100118
168Monbulk College101111010017
169Forest Hill College2400110100110
170Belmont High School9556100100128
171Lavalla Catholic College1262100100114
172Loyola College18887321000148
173Ave Maria College3870321000125
174Geelong Lutheran College2452111000117
175Waverley Christian College - Narre Warren Campus7664011000126
176Marian College - Sunshine7312301000118
177Monivae College2212101000110
178Kolbe Catholic College221100100018
179Lalor Secondary College011000100014
180East Loddon P-12 College100000100013
181Horsham College5140220000115
182Clonard College81062120000130
183Trinity College Colac4211020000111
184Gilson College401201000019
185Lyndale Secondary College132001000018
186Apollo Bay P-12 College001001000013
187Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance000001000012
188Mooroolbark College4220100000110
189St Mary Mackillop College3331000000111
190Narre Warren South P-12 College3321000000110
191Alkira Secondary College331100000019
192Mansfield Secondary College040100000016
193Belgrave Heights Christian School210100000015
194Bayside Christian College200000000013
195Northern College of the Arts and Technology100000000012
196Melbourne Girls' College35232314111674240139
197Auburn High School151479732313064
198Mentone Girls' Secondary College14689744622062
199Leibler Yavneh College3373331122028
200Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus111244253022045
201OneSchool Global Vic7613011112023
202Our Lady of Mercy College241021146103402094
203Viewbank College1515912933402072
204Blackburn High School191297624002061
205Wantirna College4332401002019
206Elisabeth Murdoch College10212201002020
207Ballarat High School6321020002016
208Camberwell High School131885434231061
209Academy of Mary Immaculate199541040131056
210Catholic Regional College - Sydenham15975600121046
211Doncaster Secondary College1410613442021056
212Princes Hill Secondary College9865212021036
213Brunswick Secondary College19962112021043
214St Columba's College1613118720211061
215Geelong High School2661224111026
216Gladstone Park Secondary College5756122111031
217St Joseph's College Newtown11986761111051
218Caroline Chisholm Catholic College108811233011047
219Newhaven College13374212011034
220Braemar College11644012011030
221Wyndham Central Secondary College3220211011013
222Luther College24141293102301078
223Cranbourne West Secondary College71578823201053
224Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus101284821201048
225Sacred Heart College Geelong131493653101055
226St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College4393422101029
227Victory Lutheran College2243000101013
228Bannockburn P-12 College001000400106
229St Margarets School2456122001023
230St Aloysius College8452112001024
231Victoria University Secondary College - Cairnlea Campus6113202001016
232Surf Coast Secondary College3661021001020
233Peninsula International School Australia - Malaysia Campus120100100106
234St Helena Secondary College13453110001028
235VSL - Altona North/Sunshine/Creekside/Truganina000111000104
236Western Heights Secondary College000001000102
237Wheelers Hill Secondary College322100000109
238Bharathi Academy002100000104
239Ilim College Doveton Campus001100000103
240Rainbow P-12 College000000000101
241Dromana Secondary College17981232330048
242Beaumaris Secondary College11563533120039
243Springside West Secondary College3351201120018
244Canterbury Girls Secondary College121645533020050
245Northside Christian College2121122020013
246Keysborough Secondary College - Banksia Campus101001002005
247Donvale Christian College16993643510056
248Catherine McAuley College11357332310038
249Frankston High School - VCE Campus1614136344210063
250Catholic Ladies College121289723210056
251St Monica's College1311115712210053
252St Joseph's College - Ferntree Gully4540111210019
253VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster7425401210026
254Saint Ignatius College Geelong5453600210026
255Whitefriars College12753842110043
256Our Lady of Sacred Heart College5322412110021
257Sirius College - Ibrahim Dellal Campus4522131110020
258Glen Eira College8323121110022
259Woodleigh School12950210110031
260St Augustine's College2411200110012
261The Melbourne International School of Japanese2102203010011
262Maribyrnong College10373342010033
263Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School9590522010033
264Preston High School161032312010038
265Berwick Secondary College7365141010028
266Fitzroy High School - Wurun Senior Campus10373011010026
267Daylesford Secondary College220101101008
268Christway College112001101007
269Montmorency Secondary College91334120010033
270Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus4223210010015
271New Chinese Language and Culture School2311110010010
272Flinders Christian Community College300111001007
273Victory Christian College4032010010011
274Firbank Grammar School - Lianyungang Foreign Language School100101001004
275VSL - Croydon/Shepparton/Bendigo/Ballarat/Mildura000001001002
276Charlton College220020001007
277Chairo Christian School - Drouin5302100010012
278Mornington Secondary College3431100010013
279Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School3423000010013
280Point Cook Senior Secondary College6311000010012
281Mernda Central P-12 College120100001005
282Antonine College110100001004
283Kurunjang Secondary College010100001003
284Sunbury College120000001004
285Great Future Chinese Culture School Inc000000001001
286Lyndhurst Secondary College000000001001
287Roxburgh College000000001001
288Vermont Secondary College2118168882200083
289Ilim College Kiewa Campus2200032200011
290Oakleigh Grammar3422220200017
291St Patrick's College4262010200017
292Upper Yarra Secondary College311200020009
293Lighthouse Christian College321100020009
294Koo Wee Rup Secondary College111100020006
295Elwood College4511003100015
296Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Languages School4216322100021
297Thornbury High School9833202100028
298Southern Cross Grammar8232211100020
299Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc2223111100013
300Killester College5513301100019
301Altona College111110110007
302Mill Park Secondary College9521001100019
303Haileybury - Pangea campus3211020100010
304The Hamilton and Alexandra College4214210100015
305Iona College Geelong5513110100017
306The Grange P-12 College3321110100012
307Gleneagles Secondary College4550110100017
308Catholic College Sale4315010100015
309VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Berwick4132010100012
310Phoenix P-12 Community College022001010006
311Mercy Regional College - Camperdown101110010005
312Covenant College010110010004
313Lilydale Heights College210010010005
314Marymede Catholic College8462000100021
315Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School102100010005
316Macleod College200100010004
317Chinese Culture School - Melbourne High Campus000100010002
318Mount Eliza Secondary College313000010008
319Firbank Grammar-Suzhou International Foreign Language School021000010004
320Alexandra Secondary College210000010004
321Gordon Institute of TAFE000000010001
322Iranian Cultural School000000010001
323Springvale Indo-Chinese Ethnic School Inc.000000010001
324St John's Greek Orthodox College000000010001
325Oberon High School6121113000015
326Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus2521013000014
327Koonung Secondary College2013175662000069
328Aitken College6410132000017
329Mildura Senior College11341112000023
330Haileybury Einstein School011111200007
331Norwood Secondary College8421012000018
332Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus6320402000017
333Hazel Glen College5111202000012
334Sacred Heart College Kyneton2540102000014
335Fountain Gate Secondary College7331002000016
336Rowville Secondary College011000200004
337Swan Hill College5200131000012
338Homestead Senior Secondary College3502721000020
339Marcellin College6314521000022
340Prahran High School5460221000020
341Woodmans Hill Secondary College200002100005
342Cranbourne East Secondary College5621411000020
343Kingswood College8448211000028
344Catholic College Wodonga3212211000012
345Berwick Grammar School3431211000015
346Mount Lilydale Mercy College3332011000013
347VSL - Craigieburn/Keilor Downs/Taylors Lakes/Melton201101100006
348Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus010101100004
349Colac Secondary College010001100003
350Buckley Park College111033601000034
351Lakeview Senior College4511201000014
352Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College5110201000010
353Minaret College - Officer Campus110020100005
354Chinese Culture School - Northcote Campus210310100008
355Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus5242101000015
356Castlemaine Secondary College100210100005
357Carrum Downs Secondary College000210100004
358Officer Secondary College024110100009
359Clyde Secondary College212110100008
360Portland Secondary College100010100003
361Manor Lakes P-12 College3422001000012
362Kurnai College - University Campus230200100008
363Copperfield College512000100009
364Sunbury Downs Secondary College102000100004
365Lakeside Lutheran College101000100003
366Scoresby Secondary College120000100004
367Lilydale High School310000100005
368Firbank Grammar-Shanghai Tianhua College High School110000100003
369Warrnambool College400000100005
370F.C.J. College000000100001
371Protypo Greek School000000100001
372St Francis Xavier College71275230000036
373Salesian College Sunbury2223130000013
374Hampton Park Secondary College1500130000010
375Darul Ulum College of Victoria9512220000021
376Brauer College4444120000019
377Rosehill Secondary College3322020000012
378Nagle College3311020000010
379Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College110002000004
380VSL - Westall/South Oakleigh/Mckinnon/Mentone310121000008
381Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus100121000005
382Centre for Higher Education Studies2320210000010
383Highview Christian Community College010111000004
384Chinese Culture and Arts School of Melbourne000111000003
385Galen College5030110000010
386Plenty Valley Christian College3810110000014
387Simonds Catholic College200011000004
388Boronia K-12 College100011000003
389Nazareth College100011000003
390Notre Dame College19813010000032
391VSL - Epping/Lalor/Roxburgh/Thomastown101301000006
392Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College320201000008
393St Joseph's College - Mildura331101000009
394Mount Clear College120101000005
395Essendon Keilor College312001000007
396Traralgon College302001000006
397Hoppers Crossing Secondary College211001000005
398Bacchus Marsh College011001000003
399Maffra Secondary College100001000002
400Mount Evelyn Christian School100001000002
401Ouyen P-12 College100001000002
402Beechworth Secondary College000001000001
403Rutherglen High School000001000001
404Carwatha College P-12301220000008
405Marist - Sion College6221200000013
406Heathmont College130120000007
407Westall Secondary College123020000008
408Marian College Ararat010020000003
409Bass Coast College7443100000019
410St Joseph's College - Echuca3612100000013
411Patterson River Secondary College510210000009
412Mount Ridley P-12 College4241100000012
413Marist College Bendigo041110000007
414Warragul Regional College111110000005
415Tarneit Senior College010110000003
416St John's Regional College422010000009
417Edgars Creek Secondary College322010000008
418Rosebud Secondary College322010000008
419Reservoir High School102010000004
420Maranatha Christian School131010000006
421Peninsula Grammar - Heze Number 1 Middle School011010000003
422Victorian College for the Deaf011010000003
423Thomastown Secondary College101010000003
424Elevation Secondary College001010000002
425Box Hill Institute - CAE campus110010000003
426Mercy College200010000003
427Edinburgh College000010000001
428Nhill College000010000001
429McClelland Secondary College113300000008
430Leongatha Secondary College8052000000015
431Lowanna College001200000003
432Minaret College - Springvale Campus5721000000015
433Sacred Heart College012100000004
434Greater Shepparton Secondary College211100000005
435Korean Language School of Melbourne001100000002
436Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School150100000007
437Penola Catholic College240100000007
438Trafalgar High School130100000005
439Birchip P-12 School020100000003
440North Geelong Secondary College210100000004
441Fairhills High School110100000003
442William Ruthven Secondary College110100000003
443Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School010100000002
444Lorne P-12 College010100000002
445St Thomas Aquinas College010100000002
446Stawell Secondary College010100000002
447Western Port Secondary College010100000002
448Cranbourne Secondary College100100000002
449Korumburra Secondary College100100000002
450Box Hill Senior Secondary College000100000001
451Melba College000100000001
452Newcomb Secondary College000100000001
453Rushworth P-12 College000100000001
454Seymour College000100000001
455Sirius College - Keysborough Campus000100000001
456Stott's College000100000001
457The Lakes South Morang College000100000001
458Thomas Carr College - Hailiang Foreign Language School000100000001
459Whittlesea Secondary College000100000001
460Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus000100000001
461Thomas Carr College135000000009
462Upwey High School102000000003
463Diamond Valley College002000000002
464Geelong Baptist College002000000002
465Northern Bay P-12 College002000000002
466Haileybury Dili International School021000000003
467Sunshine College511000000007
468Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria211000000004
469Dandenong High School111000000003
470Mirboo North Secondary College111000000003
471St Mary's College011000000002
472Yea High School011000000002
473Craigieburn Secondary College201000000003
474Mount Rowan Secondary College101000000002
475Chairo Christian School - Leongatha Campus001000000001
476Firbank Grammar - Qidong Qidi Foreign Language School001000000001
477Haileybury - Luoyang No. 1 High School001000000001
478Kyabram P-12 College001000000001
479Lac Hong Vietnamese School - St Albans001000000001
480Melton Secondary College001000000001
481Mortlake College001000000001
482Philippine Language School of Victoria001000000001
483Taxiarches Greek School of Mentone and District's Incorp.001000000001
484Greensborough Secondary College330000000006
485Foster Secondary College120000000003
486Bright P-12 College410000000005
487Grovedale College310000000004
488Lara Secondary College310000000004
489VSL - North Geelong/Matthew Flinders/Werribee/Point Cook210000000003
490Bayview College110000000002
491Broadford Secondary College110000000002
492Echuca College110000000002
493Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus110000000002
494St Mary's College Melbourne - St Kilda110000000002
495The Hungarian Language School110000000002
496Aetolian College010000000001
497Bairnsdale Secondary College010000000001
498Cobram Anglican Grammar School010000000001
499Derrinallum P12 College010000000001
500Gisborne Secondary College010000000001
501Mount Erin College010000000001
502Ozford College010000000001
503Reflections Academy of Dance010000000001
504Shepparton Christian College010000000001
505St Arnaud Secondary College010000000001
506St Mary of the Angels School010000000001
507The Pushkin Lyceum Russian Community School010000000001
508Thomas Carr College - Wenzhou No 21 Middle School010000000001
509Wallan Secondary College010000000001
510Wedderburn College010000000001
511Western Chinese Language School010000000001
512Wycheproof P-12 College010000000001
513Yesodei Hatorah College - Ormond Campus010000000001
514Holmes Grammar School300000000003
515Edenbrook Secondary College200000000002
516Heritage College Knox200000000002
517St Anne's College200000000002
518Al Iman College100000000001
519Boort District P-12 School100000000001
520Box Hill Chinese Language School100000000001
521Chairo Christian School - Pakenham100000000001
522Corryong College100000000001
523East Preston Islamic College100000000001
524Kaniva P-12 College100000000001
525Lalor North Secondary College100000000001
526Little Yarra Steiner School100000000001
527Mallacoota P-12 College100000000001
528Melbourne Swedish Community School Ass Inc.100000000001
529Melton Christian College100000000001
530Mernda Hills Christian College100000000001
531Nestoras College100000000001
532New Century Chinese Language School100000000001
533Warrandyte High School100000000001

Changelog

2025-12-13

Added 2025 data.

2024-12-13

Added 2024 data.

2023-12-12

Added 2023 data.

2022-12-14

Added 2022 data.

2021-12-18

Added 2021 data.

2020-12-31

Added 2020 data.

2019-12-19

Added 2019 data.

2018-12-19

Added 2018 data.

2017-12-21

Added 2017 data.

2017-02-11

Added 2016 data.

2015-12-16

Added 2015 data.

2014-12-17

Added estimated scaled scores for 2014.

2014-12-17

Added 2014 data. As the 2014 Scaling Report hasn't yet been released, estimated scaled scores are not available.

2013-12-16

Added 2013 data.

2013-02-06

Added online version of the archive.

2012-12-17

Added 2012 data. The Herald Sun published scores prematurely this year.

2011-12-20

Added 2011 data.

2011-07-11

Added scaling data for 1998 and 2000-2004.

2010-12-19

Added 2010 school data.

The Herald Sun decided to publish school names for 2010. Thanks to everyone who contacted them encouraging them to release this data.

2010-12-16

Added 2010 data.

Unfortunately, school names were not published online this year, so the usefulness of this archive is somewhat diminished.

Even so, this year's update brings some improvements:

  • Estimated scaled scores are now included alongside raw scores (2005-2010 only - I don't have the Scaling Reports for 2004 or earlier).
  • Included scaling table with raw to scaled score correspondences.
  • Added ranked school lists for each subject without student names included. These give a good overview of which school achieves the most 40+ scores for each subject.
  • Sorting algorithms changed when breaking ties. For example, a student with a single 40 in Visual Communication and Design was formerly ranked below a student with a single 40 in Accounting. The new sorting method uses student names, instead, so a surname starting with A will be listed above a surname starting with Z.
  • Slight formatting changes in lists.
2009-12-17

Updated 2009 data to include the subject 'Music Group Performance', which was missing from the Herald Sun's website this year. Thanks to kat148 for painstakingly typing the names out from the paper.

2009-12-16

Added 2009 data.

2009-01-27

Someone very kindly sent me the data from 1998 and 2000-2005 (it was not published online in 1999). I've sorted through it and included it in the archive. With 10 years' worth of data, the collection is now quite comprehensive.

Other changes include:

  • To save on bandwidth, the archive is now a 7-zip file, not a RAR file (it can still be opened with WinRAR).
  • Filenames have been changed to be a bit more descriptive (I hope).
  • A statistics file is included for each year.

Regrettably the school names in the 2002 data are messy (lots of schools have several listings with slightly different names). Consider this a known issue (I can't see how it can be fixed easily).

2008-12-26

Initial version uploaded to this page. Includes 2006-2008 data.