The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Melbourne High School9399836560493133241124572
2MacRobertson Girls High School929158744437292010621482
3Haileybury College676953553340302022824421
4Haileybury Girls College7152474327281817211115350
5Nossal High School595546413035181617918344
6Melbourne Grammar School535836462730252117919341
7Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus73525937452416155512343
8St Kevin's College Toorak616357352928211513811341
9Balwyn High School63605136423221124811340
10Methodist Ladies' College61433931152516107516268
11Suzanne Cory High School59423930262116105612266
12Glen Waverley Secondary College6061422724201111145266
13McKinnon Secondary College46455331271958929254
14Ballarat Clarendon College604341352114158737254
15Yarra Valley Grammar School503540332716199949251
16Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School53413928352589315247
17John Monash Science School475240312118710437240
18Scotch College40392725281917136512231
19Trinity Grammar School43353626191815125612227
20Melbourne Girls Grammar474032292491462713223
21Ivanhoe Grammar School4441322416211361034214
22Mentone Grammar School5030332024151148410209
23Camberwell Grammar School482839271412105958205
24Loreto Mandeville Hall33393625211388817199
25Caulfield Grammar School3333282520131414746197
26Xavier College4550311811868326188
27Brighton Grammar School4430201819985335164
28Presbyterian Ladies' College332625169614101064159
29Mazenod College3328262212966055152
30Firbank Grammar School39181621147851138150
31East Doncaster Secondary College28271817169115406141
32Korowa Anglican Girls' School2731212181074226139
33Melbourne Girls' College35232314111674240139
34Bacchus Marsh Grammar33211716151165328137
35Carey Baptist Grammar School25211518151474464133
36Huntingtower School2423201313978533128
37Ruyton Girls' School27911121318934510121
38Star of the Sea College341826169843412125
39The Geelong College28192011157144104123
40Northcote High School342321128853322121
41Box Hill High School362413129557513120
42Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School2225181915443513119
43Genazzano FCJ College3124171314823205119
44Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School1812141713794652107
45Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School252215139456322106
46Avila College261515158764033102
47Virtual School Victoria262911154524213102
48Waverley Christian College181914117117361299
49Kew High School23161797114421599
50Ballarat Grammar25221812792210199
51Peninsula Grammar25181612883210598
52Mount Waverley Secondary College261811131124001894
53Our Lady of Mercy College241021146103402094
54Kardinia International College26181810363342194
55Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus231822111042101193
56Bialik College17121513777423289
57Williamstown High School27211111826310191
58Our Lady of Sion College24211512452200287
59Goulburn Valley Grammar School141611111273222484
60Siena College272867743102186
61Vermont Secondary College2118168882200083
62Mentone Girls' Grammar School161312115114322281
63Sacre Coeur2216139865200182
64Ringwood Secondary College20121215651101780
65Lauriston Girls' School19101110726343479
66St Leonard's College21161112752311180
67Emmaus College19171015434101579
68Kilvington Grammar School1419119725321477
69Luther College24141293102301078
70Highvale Secondary College2516136636001177
71Brentwood Secondary College22101212922303176
72Girton Grammar School131884964331473
73Geelong Grammar School2116164612421174
74Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School1220107883310173
75Kilbreda College171578466431172
76Braybrook College2014149751010273
77Viewbank College1515912933402072
78St Catherine's School1217127533164171
79Strathmore Secondary College251279445202272
80St Michael's Grammar School25131011252110171
81Toorak College1118968101111268
82Koonung Secondary College2013175662000069
83Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus139911942511266
84Tintern Grammar1410155662421166
85Albert Park College1022513233110565
86Salesian College1391212236051164
87Auburn High School151479732313064
88Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh1913107742010164
89Mentone Girls' Secondary College14689744622062
90Frankston High School - VCE Campus1614136344210063
91St Bede's College171096761301262
92St Bernard's College181955322232162
93University High School131379543202361
94Camberwell High School131885434231061
95Wellington Secondary College217610731032161
96St Columba's College1613118720211061
97Blackburn High School191297624002061
98Hume Anglican Grammar155125451711258
99The Knox School101069551421356
100Eltham High School121397442210256
101Donvale Christian College16993643510056
102Doncaster Secondary College1410613442021056
103Catholic Ladies College121289723210056
104Academy of Mary Immaculate199541040131056
105Santa Maria College119113646012255
106Fintona Girls' School141096441141155
107Sacred Heart College Geelong131493653101055
108Bendigo Senior Secondary College161078421120354
109Mordialloc College91475443231153
110Cranbourne West Secondary College71578823201053
111St Monica's College1311115712210053
112Christian College Geelong14984513313152
113Parade College168116402300252
114Footscray High School141268522110152
115St Joseph's College Newtown11986761111051
116Padua College1512104322100251
117Haileybury Rendall School11766533320349
118Canterbury Girls Secondary College121645533020050
119Overnewton Anglican Community College - Yirramboi Campus149104312400249
120Ashwood High School107143322221248
121Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School15885221231148
122Wesley College - Glen Waverley Campus101284821201048
123Dromana Secondary College17981232330048
124VSL Distance Education10869322231147
125Billanook College Ltd11888131132147
126Loyola College18887321000148
127De La Salle College13896420100447
128Caroline Chisholm Catholic College108811233011047
129Beaconhills College - Berwick111253432003346
130Catholic Regional College - Sydenham15975600121046
131Balcombe Grammar School13756334120145
132Sirius College - Meadow Fair Campus111244253022045
133Al-Taqwa College17564731010145
134MacKillop Catholic Regional College Werribee15884411300145
135Templestowe College12677051310244
136Emmanuel College Warrnambool610126213120144
137Sandringham College16481330301443
138Whitefriars College12753842110043
139St Andrews Christian College8763441610242
140The King David School - Senior School11292641411142
141Oxley Christian College10961256110142
142Kambrya College9795510210342
143Islamic College of Melbourne10965411210342
144Brunswick Secondary College19962112021043
145Ilim College12735235120141
146St Paul's Anglican Grammar School10942412111439
147Beaumaris Secondary College11563533120039
148Brighton Secondary College11895101200239
149Catherine McAuley College11357332310038
150Coburg High School12647222001238
151Eltham College88113113010238
152Emmanuel College14653331001238
153Aquinas College10564331130137
154Preston High School161032312010038
155Parkdale Secondary College9874401102137
156Princes Hill Secondary College9865212021036
157St Francis Xavier College71275230000036
158Newhaven College13374212011034
159Mount Scopus Memorial College11423313400233
160Buckley Park College111033601000034
161Maribyrnong College10373342010033
162Haileybury Ningbo Li Hui Li High School9590522010033
163Montmorency Secondary College91334120010033
164Mullauna College7872401101132
165Wesley College4843401021431
166Heathdale Christian College Werribee Campus8883101020132
167St Albans Secondary College10843300300132
168Werribee Secondary College11850132001132
169Gladstone Park Secondary College5756122111031
170Notre Dame College19813010000032
171Woodleigh School12950210110031
172Bentleigh Secondary College9824121110130
173Mater Christi College8844202100130
174Braemar College11644012011030
175Clonard College81062120000130
176Alphington Grammar School2844513100129
177St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College4393422101029
178Leibler Yavneh College3373331122028
179John Paul College8472201111128
180Berwick Secondary College7365141010028
181Kingswood College8448211000028
182Belmont High School9556100100128
183Thornbury High School9833202100028
184St Helena Secondary College13453110001028
185Good News Lutheran College41016100310127
186Geelong High School2661224111026
187Saint Ignatius College Geelong5453600210026
188VSL - Box Hill/Blackburn/Doncaster7425401210026
189Waverley Christian College - Narre Warren Campus7664011000126
190Fitzroy High School - Wurun Senior Campus10373011010026
191Cheltenham Secondary College7331314100225
192Keilor Downs College4583102100125
193Ave Maria College3870321000125
194Swinburne Senior Secondary College3752120111124
195Mount St Joseph Girls' College8461020010224
196St Aloysius College8452112001024
197Gippsland Grammar - Senior4441410210223
198St Margarets School2456122001023
199OneSchool Global Vic7613011112023
200Beth Rivkah Ladies College1354112201222
201Mildura Senior College11341112000023
202Damascus College5423501001122
203Marcellin College6314521000022
204Glen Eira College8323121110022
205Casey Grammar School3530331011121
206Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Languages School4216322100021
207Our Lady of Sacred Heart College5322412110021
208Al Siraat College5450220100221
209St Francis Catholic College6521310020121
210Darul Ulum College of Victoria9512220000021
211Marymede Catholic College8462000100021
212Alice Miller School4421231110120
213Homestead Senior Secondary College3502721000020
214Sirius College - Ibrahim Dellal Campus4522131110020
215Haileybury Tianjin6423201100120
216Surf Coast Secondary College3661021001020
217Elisabeth Murdoch College10212201002020
218Cranbourne East Secondary College5621411000020
219Prahran High School5460221000020
220Southern Cross Grammar8232211100020
221Wantirna College4332401002019
222St Joseph's College - Ferntree Gully4540111210019
223Richmond High School6360110000219
224Killester College5513301100019
225Assumption College7513100000219
226Brauer College4444120000019
227Bass Coast College7443100000019
228Mill Park Secondary College9521001100019
229Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne4422012020118
230Springside West Secondary College3351201120018
231Taylors Lakes Secondary College4451100020118
232Cornish College5520310100118
233Marian College - Sunshine7312301000118
234Norwood Secondary College8421012000018
235VSL - Glen Waverley/Carwatha/Brentwood1235301100117
236Oakleigh Grammar3422220200017
237Geelong Lutheran College2452111000117
238Beaconhills College - Pakenham8210021200117
239St Patrick's College4262010200017
240Aitken College6410132000017
241Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus6320402000017
242Iona College Geelong5513110100017
243Gleneagles Secondary College4550110100017
244Mount Alexander 7-12 College1431041100116
245Cathedral College2242220000216
246Victoria University Secondary College - Cairnlea Campus6113202001016
247Ballarat High School6321020002016
248Fountain Gate Secondary College7331002000016
249Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus2223310001115
250VSL - University/Brunswick/Collingwood/Footscray2323100300115
251Horsham College5140220000115
252Flinders Christian Community College - Carrum Downs Campus4223210010015
253The Hamilton and Alexandra College4214210100015
254Elwood College4511003100015
255Oberon High School6121113000015
256Berwick Grammar School3431211000015
257Catholic College Sale4315010100015
258Sirius College - Eastmeadows Campus5242101000015
259Leongatha Secondary College8052000000015
260Minaret College - Springvale Campus5721000000015
261Lavalla Catholic College1262100100114
262Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus2521013000014
263Sacred Heart College Kyneton2540102000014
264Lakeview Senior College4511201000014
265Plenty Valley Christian College3810110000014
266Yeshivah College0213023010113
267Northside Christian College2121122020013
268Wyndham Central Secondary College3220211011013
269Xinjinshan Chinese Language and Culture School Inc2223111100013
270Victory Lutheran College2243000101013
271Salesian College Sunbury2223130000013
272Mount Lilydale Mercy College3332011000013
273Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School3423000010013
274Mornington Secondary College3431100010013
275St Joseph's College - Echuca3612100000013
276Marist - Sion College6221200000013
277St Augustine's College2411200110012
278Catholic College Wodonga3212211000012
279Swan Hill College5200131000012
280Hazel Glen College5111202000012
281The Grange P-12 College3321110100012
282VSL - Dandenong/Hampton Park/Berwick4132010100012
283Rosehill Secondary College3322020000012
284Chairo Christian School - Drouin5302100010012
285Manor Lakes P-12 College3422001000012
286Mount Ridley P-12 College4241100000012
287Point Cook Senior Secondary College6311000010012
288St Peter's College3200111010211
289Ilim College Kiewa Campus2200032200011
290The Melbourne International School of Japanese2102203010011
291Trinity College Colac4211020000111
292Victory Christian College4032010010011
293St Mary Mackillop College3331000000111
294Forest Hill College2400110100110
295Monivae College2212101000110
296New Chinese Language and Culture School2311110010010
297Haileybury - Pangea campus3211020100010
298Hampton Park Secondary College1500130000010
299Centre for Higher Education Studies2320210000010
300Mooroolbark College4220100000110
301Narre Warren South P-12 College3321000000110
302Nagle College3311020000010
303Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College5110201000010
304Galen College5030110000010
305Mt Hira College011200103019
306Holy Trinity Lutheran College200112020019
307Drouin Secondary College200301100029
308Bellarine Secondary College230100110019
309Epping Secondary College410101000029
310Gilson College401201000019
311Officer Secondary College024110100009
312Upper Yarra Secondary College311200020009
313Lighthouse Christian College321100020009
314Alkira Secondary College331100000019
315Wheelers Hill Secondary College322100000109
316St Joseph's College - Mildura331101000009
317Thomas Carr College135000000009
318Copperfield College512000100009
319Patterson River Secondary College510210000009
320St John's Regional College422010000009
321Victorian Tamil Association001210111018
322South Oakleigh College201210001018
323Daylesford Secondary College220101101008
324Kolbe Catholic College221100100018
325Lyndale Secondary College132001000018
326Chinese Culture School - Northcote Campus210310100008
327Clyde Secondary College212110100008
328VSL - Westall/South Oakleigh/Mckinnon/Mentone310121000008
329Carwatha College P-12301220000008
330McClelland Secondary College113300000008
331Westall Secondary College123020000008
332Kurnai College - University Campus230200100008
333Mount Eliza Secondary College313000010008
334Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College320201000008
335Edgars Creek Secondary College322010000008
336Rosebud Secondary College322010000008
337Monbulk College101111010017
338Haileybury Einstein School011111200007
339Christway College112001101007
340Altona College111110110007
341Flinders Christian Community College300111001007
342Charlton College220020001007
343Heathmont College130120000007
344Marist College Bendigo041110000007
345Essendon Keilor College312001000007
346Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School150100000007
347Penola Catholic College240100000007
348Sunshine College511000000007
349Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus200000002026
350Bannockburn P-12 College001000400106
351Koo Wee Rup Secondary College111100020006
352Peninsula International School Australia - Malaysia Campus120100100106
353Phoenix P-12 Community College022001010006
354Mansfield Secondary College040100000016
355VSL - Craigieburn/Keilor Downs/Taylors Lakes/Melton201101100006
356VSL - Epping/Lalor/Roxburgh/Thomastown101301000006
357Maranatha Christian School131010000006
358Traralgon College302001000006
359Greensborough Secondary College330000000006
360Keysborough Secondary College - Banksia Campus101001002005
361Bayside P-12 College - Paisley Campus100121000005
362Castlemaine Secondary College100210100005
363Mercy Regional College - Camperdown101110010005
364Woodmans Hill Secondary College200002100005
365Minaret College - Officer Campus110020100005
366Belgrave Heights Christian School210100000015
367Peninsula Grammar - Pudong Foreign Language School102100010005
368Mernda Central P-12 College120100001005
369Lilydale Heights College210010010005
370Mount Clear College120101000005
371Warragul Regional College111110000005
372Hoppers Crossing Secondary College211001000005
373Lilydale High School310000100005
374Greater Shepparton Secondary College211100000005
375Trafalgar High School130100000005
376Warrnambool College400000100005
377Bright P-12 College410000000005
378VSL - Altona North/Sunshine/Creekside/Truganina000111000104
379Lalor Secondary College011000100014
380Bharathi Academy002100000104
381Carrum Downs Secondary College000210100004
382Firbank Grammar School - Lianyungang Foreign Language School100101001004
383Chinese Culture School - Glen Waverley Campus010101100004
384Covenant College010110010004
385Rowville Secondary College011000200004
386Highview Christian Community College010111000004
387Antonine College110100001004
388Firbank Grammar-Suzhou International Foreign Language School021000010004
389Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College110002000004
390Macleod College200100010004
391Sunbury College120000001004
392Sunbury Downs Secondary College102000100004
393Simonds Catholic College200011000004
394Alexandra Secondary College210000010004
395Reservoir High School102010000004
396Sacred Heart College012100000004
397Scoresby Secondary College120000100004
398North Geelong Secondary College210100000004
399Greek Orthodox Community of Melbourne and Victoria211000000004
400Grovedale College310000000004
401Lara Secondary College310000000004
402Apollo Bay P-12 College001001000013
403East Loddon P-12 College100000100013
404Ilim College Doveton Campus001100000103
405Chinese Culture and Arts School of Melbourne000111000003
406Colac Secondary College010001100003
407Kurunjang Secondary College010100001003
408Bayside Christian College200000000013
409Portland Secondary College100010100003
410Boronia K-12 College100011000003
411Marian College Ararat010020000003
412Nazareth College100011000003
413Bacchus Marsh College011001000003
414Lakeside Lutheran College101000100003
415Lowanna College001200000003
416Tarneit Senior College010110000003
417Firbank Grammar-Shanghai Tianhua College High School110000100003
418Peninsula Grammar - Heze Number 1 Middle School011010000003
419Victorian College for the Deaf011010000003
420Thomastown Secondary College101010000003
421Birchip P-12 School020100000003
422Box Hill Institute - CAE campus110010000003
423Fairhills High School110100000003
424Haileybury Dili International School021000000003
425Mercy College200010000003
426Upwey High School102000000003
427William Ruthven Secondary College110100000003
428Dandenong High School111000000003
429Mirboo North Secondary College111000000003
430Craigieburn Secondary College201000000003
431Foster Secondary College120000000003
432VSL - North Geelong/Matthew Flinders/Werribee/Point Cook210000000003
433Holmes Grammar School300000000003
434Cheryl Kaloger Brown School of Dance000001000012
435Western Heights Secondary College000001000102
436VSL - Croydon/Shepparton/Bendigo/Ballarat/Mildura000001001002
437Chinese Culture School - Melbourne High Campus000100010002
438Northern College of the Arts and Technology100000000012
439Elevation Secondary College001010000002
440Korean Language School of Melbourne001100000002
441Maffra Secondary College100001000002
442Mount Evelyn Christian School100001000002
443Ouyen P-12 College100001000002
444Diamond Valley College002000000002
445Geelong Baptist College002000000002
446Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School010100000002
447Lorne P-12 College010100000002
448Northern Bay P-12 College002000000002
449St Thomas Aquinas College010100000002
450Stawell Secondary College010100000002
451Western Port Secondary College010100000002
452Cranbourne Secondary College100100000002
453Korumburra Secondary College100100000002
454St Mary's College011000000002
455Yea High School011000000002
456Mount Rowan Secondary College101000000002
457Bayview College110000000002
458Broadford Secondary College110000000002
459Echuca College110000000002
460Hume Central Secondary College - Town Park Campus110000000002
461St Mary's College Melbourne - St Kilda110000000002
462The Hungarian Language School110000000002
463Edenbrook Secondary College200000000002
464Heritage College Knox200000000002
465St Anne's College200000000002
466Rainbow P-12 College000000000101
467Great Future Chinese Culture School Inc000000001001
468Lyndhurst Secondary College000000001001
469Roxburgh College000000001001
470Gordon Institute of TAFE000000010001
471Iranian Cultural School000000010001
472Springvale Indo-Chinese Ethnic School Inc.000000010001
473St John's Greek Orthodox College000000010001
474F.C.J. College000000100001
475Protypo Greek School000000100001
476Beechworth Secondary College000001000001
477Rutherglen High School000001000001
478Edinburgh College000010000001
479Nhill College000010000001
480Box Hill Senior Secondary College000100000001
481Melba College000100000001
482Newcomb Secondary College000100000001
483Rushworth P-12 College000100000001
484Seymour College000100000001
485Sirius College - Keysborough Campus000100000001
486Stott's College000100000001
487The Lakes South Morang College000100000001
488Thomas Carr College - Hailiang Foreign Language School000100000001
489Whittlesea Secondary College000100000001
490Yarrawonga College P-12 - Pinniger Street Campus000100000001
491Chairo Christian School - Leongatha Campus001000000001
492Firbank Grammar - Qidong Qidi Foreign Language School001000000001
493Haileybury - Luoyang No. 1 High School001000000001
494Kyabram P-12 College001000000001
495Lac Hong Vietnamese School - St Albans001000000001
496Melton Secondary College001000000001
497Mortlake College001000000001
498Philippine Language School of Victoria001000000001
499Taxiarches Greek School of Mentone and District's Incorp.001000000001
500Aetolian College010000000001
501Bairnsdale Secondary College010000000001
502Cobram Anglican Grammar School010000000001
503Derrinallum P12 College010000000001
504Gisborne Secondary College010000000001
505Mount Erin College010000000001
506Ozford College010000000001
507Reflections Academy of Dance010000000001
508Shepparton Christian College010000000001
509St Arnaud Secondary College010000000001
510St Mary of the Angels School010000000001
511The Pushkin Lyceum Russian Community School010000000001
512Thomas Carr College - Wenzhou No 21 Middle School010000000001
513Wallan Secondary College010000000001
514Wedderburn College010000000001
515Western Chinese Language School010000000001
516Wycheproof P-12 College010000000001
517Yesodei Hatorah College - Ormond Campus010000000001
518Al Iman College100000000001
519Boort District P-12 School100000000001
520Box Hill Chinese Language School100000000001
521Chairo Christian School - Pakenham100000000001
522Corryong College100000000001
523East Preston Islamic College100000000001
524Kaniva P-12 College100000000001
525Lalor North Secondary College100000000001
526Little Yarra Steiner School100000000001
527Mallacoota P-12 College100000000001
528Melbourne Swedish Community School Ass Inc.100000000001
529Melton Christian College100000000001
530Mernda Hills Christian College100000000001
531Nestoras College100000000001
532New Century Chinese Language School100000000001
533Warrandyte High School100000000001

Changelog

2025-12-13

Added 2025 data.

2024-12-13

Added 2024 data.

2023-12-12

Added 2023 data.

2022-12-14

Added 2022 data.

2021-12-18

Added 2021 data.

2020-12-31

Added 2020 data.

2019-12-19

Added 2019 data.

2018-12-19

Added 2018 data.

2017-12-21

Added 2017 data.

2017-02-11

Added 2016 data.

2015-12-16

Added 2015 data.

2014-12-17

Added estimated scaled scores for 2014.

2014-12-17

Added 2014 data. As the 2014 Scaling Report hasn't yet been released, estimated scaled scores are not available.

2013-12-16

Added 2013 data.

2013-02-06

Added online version of the archive.

2012-12-17

Added 2012 data. The Herald Sun published scores prematurely this year.

2011-12-20

Added 2011 data.

2011-07-11

Added scaling data for 1998 and 2000-2004.

2010-12-19

Added 2010 school data.

The Herald Sun decided to publish school names for 2010. Thanks to everyone who contacted them encouraging them to release this data.

2010-12-16

Added 2010 data.

Unfortunately, school names were not published online this year, so the usefulness of this archive is somewhat diminished.

Even so, this year's update brings some improvements:

  • Estimated scaled scores are now included alongside raw scores (2005-2010 only - I don't have the Scaling Reports for 2004 or earlier).
  • Included scaling table with raw to scaled score correspondences.
  • Added ranked school lists for each subject without student names included. These give a good overview of which school achieves the most 40+ scores for each subject.
  • Sorting algorithms changed when breaking ties. For example, a student with a single 40 in Visual Communication and Design was formerly ranked below a student with a single 40 in Accounting. The new sorting method uses student names, instead, so a surname starting with A will be listed above a surname starting with Z.
  • Slight formatting changes in lists.
2009-12-17

Updated 2009 data to include the subject 'Music Group Performance', which was missing from the Herald Sun's website this year. Thanks to kat148 for painstakingly typing the names out from the paper.

2009-12-16

Added 2009 data.

2009-01-27

Someone very kindly sent me the data from 1998 and 2000-2005 (it was not published online in 1999). I've sorted through it and included it in the archive. With 10 years' worth of data, the collection is now quite comprehensive.

Other changes include:

  • To save on bandwidth, the archive is now a 7-zip file, not a RAR file (it can still be opened with WinRAR).
  • Filenames have been changed to be a bit more descriptive (I hope).
  • A statistics file is included for each year.

Regrettably the school names in the 2002 data are messy (lots of schools have several listings with slightly different names). Consider this a known issue (I can't see how it can be fixed easily).

2008-12-26

Initial version uploaded to this page. Includes 2006-2008 data.